Search Questions
39 years
2 years ago
My serum bilirubin is content since 10 months 4to5.sgot 20-45 maintained.alkaline phasphatase under 150 .what should I do
10 Views
1 Answer
Dr. Manju Singh
Psychiatrist
2 years ago
If you find any difficulty from this then send me your symptoms detail.
10 people found it useful
Was this answer helpful?
Related Tags
LegitScript is a verification and monitoring service for online pharmacies
Trusted by more than 20 million people
All content is authored by 1mg Editorial Team
We are certified
"ISO/IEC 27001:2013"